Content Menu

List of students who have earned SAP certification since 2002

 

Certification 2013

 

June 2013

Badre Aounzou, Raja Sudeep Badugu, Calin Nicolae Coman, Nicolas De Rico, Chouaib Errahmouni Lakmyti, Peipei Hu, Hanadi Karam, Rohit Krishna,  Hanieh Moshki, Pieter Mulder, Marie-Gisèle Munyaneza, Daniel Parpal, Gabriel Sauvageau, Azadeh Savoli, Chantal Stéphan, Sebastian Tatzreiter, Jacqueline Tran, Harvinder Singh Wazir, Tiovaga Mohamed Dauferey Yeo, Zhi Hang Yin

 

May 2013

Nadine Ackad, Hamza Ali, Karen Alvarez, Maria Ofelia Arana Turriate, Antoine Assaad, François Aubin, Mohamed Aymen Ben Younes, Mark Andrew Beauchamp, Omar Bentounes, Joannie Bergeron, Hakim Boujbel, Achraf Chhiba, Le Quoc Cuong Cam, Jean-Baptiste Débordès, Papa Dieng, Thanh Duc Do, Hicham Elazhari, Daphné Evrard, Samira Feddag, Juan Sebastian Ferrer, Maxence Fossey, Jasmin Gagné, Félix Gaudet-Lafontaine, David Godin-Thifault, Tatiana-Esther Gomez, David Gosselin, Jean-Sébastien Guay-Leroux, Ayoub Gunnouni, Bouchra Helwi, Raphaël Hubert, David Kirouac, Nizar Koubaâ, Reda Krim, Victor Leman, Mathieu Lemay, Maxime Lévesque-Thibodeau, Ernesto Lizarzo, Ren Lo, Marie-Pier Londot, Yannick Loyer St-Onge, Lug Maillard De La Morandais, Auguste Manzi Rukashaza, Julien Marchand, Alexandra Marcil, Charles-Antoine Marcil, Albertini Lamaire Mbuntha Kuibou, Oliver Milkowski, Martin X. Noël, Olivier Normandin, Frédéric Poirier, William Rochefort-Marchand, Mounir Sahraoui, Silvia Suarez, Ahmed Djamel Taallah, Steven Ung, Grzegorz Wielinski

Certification 2012

 

June 2012

Patty Abou-Jaoudé, Fabio Aversa, Joey Boudreau, El Hassan Boussif, Jean-Nicolas Denis, Marc-André Denoncourt, Alfred Dimitri, Mourade Hmimou, Ahsan Muhammad Khan, Anastasiya Modestova, Mauricio Monroy, Kathleen Morrison, Antony Rostworowski, Bilal Saif, Mame Mbouba-Faye

 

May 2012

Clément Hurpin; Camille Émeric; Hézu Piham Kpowbié; Alejandro Gonzalez Delgado; Chen Wang; Charlie Joseph; Jonathan Vallée; Émilie Gauthier-Messier; Constance Dumont; Gabriel Fontaine-Escobar; Arnaud Paquet; Olivier Frasson-Botton; Louis Migault; Jean-François Pelletier; Daniel Allaire; Hichame Lamraoui; Abdelouahid Tadimi; Aixiang Lajoie Beauchemin; Martin Gregoire; Azeddine Belkacemi; Mathieu Vocelle; Nicolas Peterson; Joël Collin-Demers; Victor Wong; Patricia Boisclair; Thibault Costet; El Hassane Ndiaye; Francisco Monterrubio; Marc Hébert St-Pierre; Amélie Charritte; Romain Prudhomme; Arnaud lai chin Kon; Juan Guillén; Marie-Pier Marchand; David Tran Viet; Francis Brideau; Daniela Dinu

 

Certification 2011

 

June 2011

Abiodun Djidioni; Aung-Aphinant Pathomporn; Barry Mariama Madeleine; Benamoune Mohamed; Bohbot Marc; Bourrelle Alexis S.; Boussekkine M'Barek; Cadotte Christian; Campos Lucas; Chati Zaccharia; Choteau Jérôme; Dussault Thériault François; Faisal Mohammad; Germain David; Harb Ali; Jouanno Carole; Kerbachi Mohamed; Kricha Abderrazak; Long Xingyi; Marcelin Kora; Micheneau Thomas; Mittal Sarthak; Moro David; Motii Aziz; Oliveira Ricardo Aratani; Papadaki Anna; Pardo Juan Camilo; Ruiz Paola; Saad Katia; Tallar-Israel Daniela Nicole; Tassé Isabelle; Toupin Éric; Turmel Erwan; Xiang Yu; Zemel Yonatan.

 

May 2011

Mouhsine Aouane, Cédric Audet, Damien Béchard, Alexandre Béland- Brûlé, Julien BissonnetteJulie Ciprian,  Jean-François Colin, Jonathan Couture,  Benoit Crosset, Joé Desbiens,  Moussa Doucouré, Olivier Dubé,  Riad El Bitar, Sahar El-Siblani,  Candy Flores Cardenas, Mauricio Flores-Gonzalez,  Pier-Luc Girard, Philippe Hébert, César Alejandro Herrera Ruiz,  Dominique Labrecque, Louis-Marc Lefebvre, Kévin Leroux, Rainui Leverdier,  Marcello Mannino, Jean Baptiste Mittmann, Timothé Morin-Gauthier,  Yves Morissette,  Djaffar Moulahcene,  Thang Nguyen-Xuan, Rosalie Ouellet-Delorme, Petr Palecka, Quentin Gay, Martin Roy, Sarra Sadouni, Armaud Schoenenberger, Aka Ange Olivier Tano, Alexei Vascan.

Certification 2010

 

June 2010

Alexandru Graziani; Benoit De Sulzer Wart; Carlos Eduardo Cordido; Fanny Bustillo; Jean-Francois Moisan; Joseph PaulJuanCamilo Barrera Ramirez; Julia Gonzalez; Kumar Gautam Sinha; Luz Montoya; Mamadou Dia; Marc-Andre Frigon; Martin Mankiewicz; Mohamed Akrouf; Mostafa El Ajel; Nikhil Kumar Varma; Priyadarsini Chandrasekaran; Ramkumar Balasubramanian; Tamer Rafla; Temgeet Olivier Mountap Mbeme; Veronique Landry; Yanick Dubois.

 

May 2010

Ruddy Ambry, Zishi Zhong, Andrei-Bogdan Todorut, Julie Proteau, Stéphanie Bourgault-Mongeau, Jacques-Antoine Ollier, Catherine Ouellet, Roy Paul-Étienne, Philippe Lario, Étienne Collet, Thibald Abeillon, Nabil Rzik, Vladimir Andy Damas, Guillaume Beaulieu, Blaise Lessard, Jonathan Pouliot-Gagnon, Marc-André Couture

 

Certification 2009

 

May 2009

Virginie Boulay; Nicolas Houle; Samir Ulrich Paraïso; Jonathan Dahan; Kent Tan; Jean-Patrick Halde; Alejandra Duarte Linares; Tristan Grebot; Amandine Dhennin; Pierre-Claude Allard Breton; Hugo Jr Cabello; Jean-François Dumouchel; Sébastien RothlisbergerRémi Denard; Etienne Gévry; Éric Lauzon-Duhaime; Julien Perret; Charles Bherer; Louis Guérin; Éric Turenne; Kam Chan; Elyes El Air

 

June 2009

Darisse, Sébastien; Gelvez Zapata, Zulay Gisela; Jamroz, Tomasz Wieslaw; Jiji, Youssef Thomas; Khalid, Hasan; Lefrançois, Jocelyn; Lemieux, Caroline; Makepeace, Jonathan David; Rother, Cristian; Scott, Thomas; Han Wen, Tang; Trépanier, Maxime; Yapi, Jean-Hiliaire

 

Certification 2008

 

May 2008

Ossoucah, David; Aimé, David; Chatti, Rached; Le, Quand Bao; Lefebvre, Simon; Ha, William; Roux, Annabelle; Lesage, Andrée-Anne; Richard, Francis; Bachoo, Hafiz; Gaitan Garcia, Cinthia; Berthelet, Éric; Chartrand, Geneviève

 

Certification 2007

 

May 2007

Tremblay, Jean-Philippe ; Millaire, Jean-François; Déré, Maxime; Coutinho-Fernandès, Suzie; Trouillard Henri; Grimaudo, Jonathan; Alexandru-Dan, Oancea; Desjardins, Mathieu; To, Irène; Lefebvre, Mathieu;Ménard, Marc-André ; Zakharov, Artiom; Bergeron, Nicolas; Charles, Claire; Zaoui, Nour

 

June 2007

Logdali, Mohammed Othmane; Ramirez Perasso, Elizabeth; Lyle, Derick; Arriagada-Bahamondes, Alejandro; Elgammal, Ehab; Mironenko, Artur; Xin Yue, Zhang; Liu, Chenggang; Reyes Rospigliosi, Carlos Andrés; Steve André, Chérestal; Silvera Beloso, Soledad; Venkat Satish, Maktal; Lau, Sui; Côté, Geneviève

 

Certification 2006

 

June 2006

Berna Avunca-TuralSaad BellafquihMarius BogdanFernando BogusiakKhairy ElsaghDao HaZheng-Yi HuJairan JahaniYoussef KettaniChao LiuLi-Ying MaLuis-Edgardo MartinezLiliana MunozMartin NijdamChristopher OlsenCarlo PaganoAsif RashidOleg StralchonakAndrey VedeshkinSonia VelasquezYue Zhang

 

May 2006

Joannie BélangerCynthia BinetteMélissa BourdeauKevin ChampouxRémy CollinOdia CondéMarie-Pierre DugalJérôme FortinSébastien GarandGaëlle GibonSergio Gomez-AgustinKatie GuillemettePatrick Konan MessouGuillaume LacoursièreMehdi LamaniAnne Turski

 

Certification 2005

 

May 2005

Jonathan Bellemare, Yvan Delia-Lavictoire, Gabriel-Aubert Desjardins, Michel Devin, Thierno-Mountaga Diarra, Jean-François Dubois, Coralie Grozner, Cheick-Omar Keita, Y-Lang Ly, José Montoya, Sylvain Perla, Louis Quach, Ayaaz Remtoulah-Mamodaly, Cezar Serbanescu, Simon Têtu, Dinh-Tuan Tran

 

August 2005

Labid Aljundi, Daryoosh Bagherzadehyazdi, George Balouzakis, Yves Barthels, Gabriel-François Bellavance, Gilles Dartiguenave, Michel Doss, Sébastien Gougeon, Ashwin Hari-Ram, Eric Jourdain-Cloutier, Marie-Josée Leblond, De-Chang Liu, Weibin Liu, Tarek Nahle, Bertrand Nepveu, Lan-Phuong Nguyen-Luu, Yoann Song, Claudel Tchokonté, Julie Verdon



 

Certification 2004

Adil Chikhaoui
Dounia Zemmama
Eric Provost
Faten Messaoud
Frédérick Calvé
Guillaume Beaurivage
Houda Baroudi
Jade-Mee Hum
Jason Ramirez
Jean-Yves O'Neill
Joël Grégoire
Kenza Serhane
Khadija Chaya
Loïc Riveti
Melissa Oliel
Mohamed-Jelloul Mheni
Mohamed Nizar Attia
Olivier Dressler
Philippe Cava
Sarah Chitaouy
Sebastien Lépine
                                            

Certification 2003

Alberto Fernandez Peon
Alexandre Ferris
Alixe Gonay
Daniel Cimon
David Liberatore
Doina Bogdan
Dominique Hiou Seng Chan Tave
Dominique Chouinard
Éric Desjardins
Éric-Steve Fokom Tagne
Guylaine Gamache
Ismaël Cissé
Jean-François Reid
Jean-Philippe Paradis
Kelly Ruben
Marc-André Malo
Martin Viau
Mélaine Olouman
Mélyssa Filion-Cheung
Moulay Ahmed Amine Abderrazak Alaoui
Naoufal Rihani
Nicole Béland
Olola Vieyra
Patrice Éthier
Philippe Beaudoin
Ronan Vandeputte
Sophie Racine
Viriak Pich
Yazid Osseni
Yvan Léo Laouchez

                                                             
 

Certification 2002

Ahmed Seuhajii
Bogdan Leuchenko
Catherine Lunardi
Catherine Sanchez
Chi-Son Lieu
Gilles Chokron
Igal Wizman
Jimmy Gervais
Komnith Bou
Mary Joseph
Mathieu Desjardins
Maxime Lemoine
Michel Raczka
Mohamedou Ould-Abeih
Nichad Dad
Olivier Deschamps
Pascal Séguin
Robert Naud
Véronique Galardo

                                                                                                         

Share this page :
| Plus
 
Logo HEC Montréal

Facebook YouTube Flickr Twitter LinkedIn Instagram
© HEC Montréal, 2014  All rights reserved.